VorsitzenderUnternehmenPensionGehalt
Dieter ZetscheDaimler27550007810000
Kurt Bock (ehemalig)BASF11850005610000
Bernd ScheifeleHeidelbergCement11790007110000
Frank AppelDeutsche Post9900005721000
Johannes TeyssenE.ON9300005310000
Matthias Müller (ehemalig)Volkswagen91100010141000
Werner BaumannBayer8750006401000
Elmar DegenhartContinental8420006111000
Hans van BylenHenkel8190006387000
Timotheus HöttgesDeutsche Telekom7250004953000
Heinrich HiesingerThyssenKrupp6700004709000
Joe KaeserSiemens6360006969000
Rolf Martin SchmitzRWE5560003531000
Rice PowellFr. Medical Care5480005934000
Stephan SturmFresenius4950005473000
Carsten SpohrLufthansa4810004554000
Stefan OschmannMerck4650007310000
Oliver BäteAllianz4130005309000
Harald KrügerBMW3860008383000
Patrick Thomas (ehemals)Covestro3250005331000
Reinhard PlossInfineon2810002577000
Joachim WenningMunich RE1630003245000
Kasper RorstedAdidas1360006400000
John Cryan (ehemalig)Deutsche Bank1300003621000
Bill McDermottSAP9000012874000
Carsten KengeterDeutsche Börse04963000
Aldo BelloniLinde04032000
Stefan HeidenreichBeiersdorf06043000
Rolf BuchVonovia03909000